Spring Schedules – 2020

Spring Schedule 2020

DateVarsityTime  JV NavyTime  JV GoldTime
3/2@ Edmond Santa Fe5:00@ Edmond Santa Fe7:00v. Edmond Santa Fe5:00/7:00
3/3v. Mustang5:00v. Mustang7:00@ Mustang5:00/7:00
3/5@ Tuttle4:00@ Tuttle6:30Edmond Santa Fe TournamentTBD
3/6Edmond Santa Fe TournamentTBD
3/7@ Bricktown
v. Collinsville
2:00
3/9@ Norman4:30@ Norman6:30
3/10v. Norman4:30v. Norman6:30@ Norman4:30/6:30
3/12@ Moore4:30@ Moore6:30
3/19Yukon FestivalTBD
3/20Edmond FestivalTBDYukon FestivalTBD
3/21Edmond FestivalTBD
3/23@ Norman North5:00@ Norman North7:00
3/24v. Norman North5:00v. Norman North7:00@ Norman North4:30/6:30
3/26Shawnee TournamentTBDPiedmont TournamentTBDYukon TournamentTBD
3/27Shawnee TournamentTBDPiedmont TournamentTBDYukon TournamentTBD
3/28Shawnee TournamentTBDPiedmont TournamentTBDYukon TournamentTBD
3/30@ Edmond North7:00@ Edmond North4:30v. Edmond North4:30/6:30
3/31v. Edmond North5:00v. Edmond North7:00
4/2Choctaw TournamentTBD@ Edmond Santa Fe4:30/6:30
4/3Choctaw TournamentTBD
4/4Choctaw TournamentTBD
4/6v. Westmoore4:30v. Westmoore6:30@ Westmoore4:30
4/7@ Westmoore4:30@ Westmoore6:30v. Westmoore4:30
4/9@ Bethany5:00@ Bethany7:00
4/13@ NW Classen4:00@ NW Classen6:00v. Yukon4:30/6:30
4/14v. NW Classen4:30v. NW Classen6:30@ Yukon4:30/6:30
4/16v. PC North5:00@ PC North4:30/6:30Carl Albert TournamentTBD
4/17v. Shawnee5:00Carl Albert TournamentTBD
4/18Carl Albert TournamentTBD
4/20@ Midwest City4:30@ Midwest City6:30
4/21v. Midwest City4:30v. Midwest City6:30@ Midwest City4:30/6:30
4/23COAC TournamentTBD
4/24COAC TournamentTBD@ Bethany5:00/7:00
4/25COAC TournamentTBDv. Edmond Santa Fe
v. Norman North
12:00
4:00
4/27@ Deer Creek5:00@ Deer Creek7:00
4/28v. Deer Creek5:00@ Deer Creek7:00@ Deer Creek4:30/6:30
4/30v. Edmond Santa Fe
(Senior Night)
6:30Yukon TournamentTBD
5/1Yukon TournamentTBD
5/2Yukon TournamentTBDv. Yukon3:00
5/7Regional Tournament
5/8Regional Tournament
5/9Regional Tournament
5/14State Tournament
5/15State Tournament
5/16State Tournament
END